More

Goswick Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

92 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:41 AM Thursday 25th April

Andrew Austin (Tynemouth Golf Club)
Elizabeth Austin (Tynemouth Golf Club)
John Bannerman (Glen Golf Club)
Dulcie Barnes (Gullane Golf Club)
Stewart Barnes (Tantallon Golf Club)
Harry Beckingham (Seahouses Golf Club)
Albert Ronald Bewley (Bamburgh Castle Golf Club)
L Bewley (Bamburgh Castle Golf Club)
Alan Bintcliffe (Parklands Golf Club)
Sue Bintcliffe (Parklands Golf Club)
Lucinda Brien (Roe Park Golf Club)
Morgan Brien (Tynemouth Golf Club)
David Brigham (6c)
Conor Browne (Hexham Golf Club)
Marie Browne (Hexham Golf Club)
Lunn Bruce (Hirsel Golf Club)
John Campbell (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
Wilma Campbell (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
John Clark (Sand Moor Golf Club)
Joyce Clark (Sand Moor Golf Club)
Barbara Colling (Chester-le-Street Golf Club)
John Colling (Chester-le-Street Golf Club)
Ann Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
Graham Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
John Crombie (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Lilian Crombie (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Sheilagh Curle (Wooler Golf Club)
Jay Davis (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Judy Davis (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Ann Marie Donkin (Wearside Golf Club)
Kevin John Donkin (Wearside Golf Club)
Alex Downie (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Steven Doyle (Dunbar Golf Club)
Heather Flaherty (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Tony Flaherty (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Lucille Fleming (Perth Ladies Golf Club)
Peter Fleming (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Andrew Forster (16c)
Joy Forster (36c)
Darren Gough (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
Nanette GOUGH (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
Tom Govan (Kelso Golf Club)
John Hall (Morpeth Golf Club)
Marlene Hall (Morpeth Golf Club)
George Jaap (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Eric Johnson (2c)
Jane Johnson (8c)
Mandy Lunn (Hirsel Golf Club)
David Marshall (Gifford Golf Club)
Susan Marshall (Winterfield Golf Club)
L S McCloskey (Gosforth Golf Club)
Mary Mccloskey (Roe Park Golf Club)
Duncan McKinlay (12c)
Karen McKinlay (Hirsel Golf Club)
Carmen McLeman (Magdalene Fields Golf Club)
Ian McMeeking (Sand Moor Golf Club)
Sue McMeeking (Sand Moor Golf Club)
Karin Milivoyevich (Glen Golf Club)
Jayne Mott (Sand Moor Golf Club)
John Mott (Sand Moor Golf Club)
David Murphy (Glen Golf Club)
DOROTHY PELLY (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Doreen Pringle (Kelso Golf Club)
Tony Pringle (Kelso Golf Club)
Helen Pryor (Houghton-le-Spring Golf Club)
Andy Richardson (13c)
Jan Roberts (Sand Moor Golf Club)
Mark Roberts (Sand Moor Golf Club)
James Robertson (Liberton Golf Club)
Joanna Robertson (Liberton Golf Club)
Helen Seward (Glen Golf Club)
Kevin Smethurst (Lindrick Golf Club)
Lynn Smethurst (Oaks Golf Club (The))
David Smith (Nelson Golf Club)
Linda Smith (Nelson Golf Club)
Martin Smith (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Linda Sneath (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Susan Steven (21c)
Patricia Tatters (Wooler Golf Club)
Alastair Thomson (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Valerie Thomson (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Christine Tye (Hartlepool Golf Club)
M Tye (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Jacqueline Wade (Roseberry Grange Golf Club)
John Wade (Heworth Golf Club (Durham))
Grace Wallbank (26c)
Keith Wallbank (11c)
Anne White (Liberton Golf Club)
Dave Wilkinson (11c)
Margaret Wilkinson (Kelso Golf Club)
Simon Wilkinson (22c)
Elaine Wolstencroft (Kilspindie Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.